TULOKSET Takaa-ajo Kuhmo 6.4.2008

N13 M13 N15 M15 N17 M17 N M60 M50 M45 M40 M19 M35 M

 N13 3 km    
1) (1) Johanna Mattila SHS 14:08,7 -0.00,0 (2 1 0 0) 2) (2) Saara Peltola SHS 15:59,9 -1.51,2 (2 1 0 0) 3) (3) Moona Alila A-Vi 19:04,7 -4.56,0 (4 3 0 0) Alkuun
 M13 3 km    

1) (5) Lassi Sermiö TV-V 11:36,8 -0.00,0 (0 1 0 0) 2) (8) Verneri Sievänen KuhSki 15:54,4 -4.17,6 (1 2 0 0) 3) (6) Valtteri Sievänen KuhSki 17:13,5 -5.36,7 (4 4 0 0) 4) (9) Lauri Peltoniemi SaRe 20:07,1 -8.30,3 (2 2 0 0) Alkuun

 N15 4 km    

1) (12) Maiju Alila A-Vi 16:05,9 -0.00,0 (2 0 0 0) 2) (11) Meri Maijala LBT 16:33,2 -0.27,3 (1 2 0 0) 3) (13) Milla Maijala LBT 17:32,2 -1.26,3 (0 2 0 0) 4) (14) Tuulikki Mattila SHS 17:50,6 -1.44,7 (1 3 0 0) 5) (15) Sanna Rinta-Pukka Jalja 18:31,0 -2.25,1 (1 1 0 0) 6) (16) Carola Kröger LeppVi 19:39,9 -3.34,0 (0 1 0 0) Alkuun

 M15 4 km    

1) (17) Joonas Sipilä A-Vi 13:23,6 -0.00,0 (1 0 0 0) 2) (19) Jere Kokko KaKa 14:31,7 -1.08,1 (1 1 0 0) 3) (18) Vesa Alaoja OH 15:15,3 -1.51,7 (1 2 0 0) 4) (20) Jussi Viitala KaKa 15:16,1 -1.52,5 (1 1 0 0) 5) (22) Ville Soininen LeppVi 16:20,7 -2.57,1 (1 2 0 0) 6) (21) Tuomo Rieponen MH 16:49,8 -3.26,2 (1 2 0 0) 7) (24) Henri Laitinen LeppVi 17:07,1 -3.43,5 (2 1 0 0) 8) (23) Tapio Soini KaKa 19:43,6 -6.20,0 (4 3 0 0) Alkuun

 N17 5 km    

1) (25) Reetta Hämäläinen SoJy 32:25,5 -0.00,0 (5 4 4 0) Alkuun

 M17 6 km    

1) (26) Henri Määttä OH 19:41,5 -0.00,0 (0 0 2 0) 2) (27) Miika Köykkä KaKa 27:29,0 -7.47,5 (0 0 4 0) 3) (60) Ville Kärnä Ulk.kilp KuhSki 21:39,7 -8.38,2 (1 1 2 0) Alkuun

 N 10 km    

1) (28) Pirjo Urpilainen KuhSki 36:55,5 -0.00,0 (0 2 0 2) 2) (29) Piia Ivakko KonU 40:16,2 -3.20,7 (1 0 2 3) Alkuun

 M60 6 km    

1) (31) Eero Vehkala SaRe 30:25,4 -0.00,0 (2 1 3 2) 2) (32) Martti Järvinen KangK 33:28,4 -3.03,0 (3 2 1 1) 3) (33) Asko Kähkönen KuhSki 44:15,2 -3.49,8 (5 4 3 2) Alkuun

 M50 6 km    

1) (35) Arto Härkönen Le-Vi 27:19,6 -0.00,0 (1 2 1 2) 2) (38) Pentti Vahvaselkä MH 31:11,7 -3.52,1 (3 3 2 3) Alkuun

 M45 6 km    

1) (42) Juha Riepponen MH 29:40,9 -0.00,0 (3 0 3 2) 2) (43) Auvo Kärnä KuhSki lis.a.10 min §5.1a 38:33,2 -8.52,3 (5 2 3 0) Alkuun

 M40 6 km    

1) (44) Pekka Lampela SaRe 26:52,0 -0.00,0 (1 2 0 1) 2) (45) Lauri Holm OHS 30:20,6 -3.28,6 (0 1 3 3) Alkuun

 M19 10 km    

1) (46) Reinis Jansons KonU 35:39,1 -0.00,0 (1 1 1 3) 2) (47) Juha Upola OH 40:09,3 -4.30,2 (1 1 2 3) 3) (48) Heikki Hiltunen SaRe 44:00,6 -8.21,5 (1 1 1 3) 4) (49) Olli Mäkinen SaRe 51:08,7 -5.29,6 (3 3 3 2) Alkuun

 M35 10 km    

1) (50) Heikki Laurila OHS 39:43,0 -0.00,0 (1 3 3 2) Alkuun

 M 12,5 km    

1) (51) Ville Laitinen IisKI 44:26,4 -0.00,0 (0 1 1 2) 2) (52) Toni Heikura KuhSki 46:55,5 -2.29,1 (2 1 1 1) 3) (55) Martin Maasek OH 50:22,9 -5.56,5 (1 2 2 2) 4) (53) Antti Kajan IisKI 51:06,2 -6.39,8 (0 0 3 4) 5) (57) Marek Parksepp HolUrh 52:15,1 -7.48,7 (1 1 2 0) Alkuun