Sammontaontahiihdot 10.2.2018

TULOKSET

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 N55 M55 M65 M16 M18 M35 M45 M20 MYL

 N10 2 km P    
1) (7) Noora Hukka Joensuun Kataja 08:25,8 +0:00,0 2) (5) Siiri Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura 08:44,2 +0:18,4 3) (8) Siiri Martiskainen Joensuun Kataja 08:46,1 +0:20,3 4) (2) Ruusa Väisänen Ristijärven Pyry 08:46,3 +0:20,5 5) (3) Maija Tolonen Ristijärven Pyry 09:20,1 +0:54,3 6) (4) Helmi-Lilja Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 10:34,2 +2:08,4 Alkuun
 M10 2 km P    

1) (15) Akseli Tanninen Valkeakosken Haka 06:59,0 +0:00,0 2) (16) Juho Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 07:41,6 +0:42,6 3) (11) Topias Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 08:42,3 +1:43,3 4) (13) Tatu Kyllönen Kuhmo-Ski 13:26,8 +6:27,8 Alkuun

 N12 3 km P    

1) (21) Helinä Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 13:13,6 +0:00,0 2) (19) Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy 13:16,6 +0:03,0 3) (18) Salla Malinen Kuhmo-Ski 18:53,5 +5:39,9 Alkuun

 M12 3 km P    

1) (23) Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat 11:55,0 +0:00,0 2) (25) Tuukka Ovaskainen Sonkajärven Pahka 12:15,8 +0:20,8 3) (24) Eero Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy 13:28,7 +1:33,7 Alkuun

 N14 3 km P    

1) (33) Noora Mäkäräinen Iisalmen Visa 10:53,1 +0:00,0 2) (34) Hilla Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 10:56,9 +0:03,8 3) (35) Siiri Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura 11:10,1 +0:17,0 4) (29) Alina Tikka Joensuun Kataja 11:25,5 +0:32,4 5) (28) Kiira Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy 11:38,7 +0:45,6 6) (37) Iida Sallinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 11:40,3 +0:47,2 7) (36) Seliina Manninen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:43,4 +0:50,3 8) (30) Siiri Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 13:09,0 +2:15,9 9) (32) Julia Tolonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 14:04,9 +3:11,8 Alkuun

 M14 5 km P    

1) (50) Verneri Tanninen Valkeakosken Haka 16:06,6 +0:00,0 2) (47) Matti Mansikka Liperin Hiihtoseura 16:22,8 +0:16,2 3) (40) Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy 16:57,6 +0:51,0 4) (46) Johannes Paaso Karihaaran Visa 17:26,3 +1:19,7 5) (48) Pauli Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura 17:32,3 +1:25,7 6) (39) Aleksi Huttunen Iisalmen Visa 18:12,9 +2:06,3 7) (49) Kouta Heiskanen Vieremän Koitto 18:29,5 +2:22,9 Alkuun

 N16 5 km P    

1) (62) Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura 17:07,8 +0:00,0 2) (60) Hannah Smart Paltamon Urheilijat 17:09,6 +0:01,8 3) (54) Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 17:38,8 +0:31,0 4) (61) Minna Kukkonen Karihaaran Visa 17:39,7 +0:31,9 5) (57) Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 17:42,3 +0:34,5 6) (58) Veera Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura 18:10,1 +1:02,3 7) (63) Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 18:35,0 +1:27,2 8) (52) Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa 18:51,4 +1:43,6 9) (53) Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat 19:13,1 +2:05,3 10) (59) Nina Kärnä Sonkajärven Pahka 19:32,6 +2:24,8 11) (56) Veera Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 20:46,4 +3:38,6 Alkuun

 N18 5 km P    

1) (66) Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa 16:27,9 +0:00,0 2) (72) Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat 16:43,5 +0:15,6 3) (71) Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat 16:56,3 +0:28,4 4) (73) Aino-Maria Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat 17:07,6 +0:39,7 5) (69) Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat 17:18,7 +0:50,8 6) (68) Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 17:45,4 +1:17,5 7) (70) Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa 17:56,7 +1:28,8 Alkuun

 N20 5 km P    

1) (79) Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä 16:11,5 +0:00,0 2) (77) Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku 16:34,9 +0:23,4 3) (75) Elina Hämäläinen Kymin Koskenpojat 17:20,0 +1:08,5 4) (76) Annika Piiparinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 18:41,3 +2:29,8 Alkuun

 NYL 5 km P    

1) (85) Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 15:03,8 +0:00,0 2) (84) Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke 15:47,0 +0:43,2 3) (87) Jenni Tolonen Liperin Hiihtoseura 16:57,0 +1:53,2 4) (88) Iida Sirviö Sotkamon Jymy 17:04,6 +2:00,8 5) (86) Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa 17:17,9 +2:14,1 6) (81) Päivi Piminäinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 17:39,4 +2:35,6 Alkuun

 N45 5 km P    

1) (91) Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 18:56,8 +0:00,0 Alkuun

 M65 5 km P    

1) (95) Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 17:37,3 +0:00,0 Alkuun

 M16 5 km+3 km P    

1) (108)Jarkko Kukkonen Karihaaran Visa 24:08,6 +0:00,0 2) (99) Aabel Lehtoranta One Way Pro Team 25:07,1 +0:58,5 3) (100)Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa 25:32,0 +1:23,4 4) (106)Oskari Tanninen Valkeakosken Haka 25:42,8 +1:34,2 5) (103)Jussi Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 26:12,7 +2:04,1 6) (98) Lasse Komu Iisalmen Visa 26:20,8 +2:12,2 7) (97) Marko Kukkonen Karihaaran Visa 27:16,8 +3:08,2 8) (101)Mikko Huttunen Sonkajärven Pahka 29:25,6 +5:17,0 Alkuun

 M18 5 km+5 km P    

1) (112)Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat 29:17,2 +0:00,0 2) (110)Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat 29:20,2 +0:03,0 3) (111)Ville Haverinen Kuhmo-Ski 34:04,5 +4:47,3 Alkuun

 M35 5 km+5 km P    

1) (114)Petri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 30:19,7 +0:00,0 Alkuun

 M45 5 km+5 km P    

1) (119)Rauno Saastamoinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 31:32,5 +0:00,0 2) (117)Janne Tuhkalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 31:46,0 +0:13,5 3) (118)Ari Säisä Vieremän Koitto 31:55,3 +0:22,8 4) (116)Urpo Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy 33:09,5 +1:37,0 Alkuun

 M20 5 km+5 km+5 km P    

1) (130)Niko Husu One Way Pro Team 43:39,9 +0:00,0 2) (122)Oskari Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85 44:25,0 +0:45,1 3) (124)Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy 45:47,7 +2:07,8 4) (123)Akseli Kuusimaa Hollolan Urheilijat -46 47:03,9 +3:24,0 5) (128)Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 47:07,4 +3:27,5 6) (125)Eppu Honkanen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 47:08,4 +3:28,5 7) (127)Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat 49:25,3 +5:45,4 Alkuun

 MYL 5 km+5 km+5 km P    

1) (138)Juho Mikkonen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 41:16,7 +0:00,0 2) (134)Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura 42:26,0 +1:09,3 3) (141)Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura 42:29,1 +1:12,4 4) (132)Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 43:06,8 +1:50,1 5) (137)Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 43:21,2 +2:04,5 6) (139)Juho Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto 43:56,8 +2:40,1 7) (135)Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 45:18,6 +4:01,9 8) (142)Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 45:27,7 +4:11,0 9) (133)Viljo Juntunen Ristijärven Pyry 48:33,0 +7:16,3 Alkuun