Sammontaonta hiihdot 31.3.2019

TULOKSET

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M70 M60 M50 M16 NYL M18 M40 M20

 N8 1 km V    
1) (4) Mimmi Määttä Kuhmo-Ski 04:21,3 +0:00,0 2) (5) Emma Niiranen Kuhmo-Ski 04:32,4 +0:11,1 3) (2) Matleena Kinnunen Kuhmo-Ski 04:53,9 +0:32,6 4) (3) Jenna Heikkinen Kuhmo-Ski 07:04,0 +2:42,7 Alkuun
 M8 1 km V    

1) (8) Veikko Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 04:10,8 +0:00,0 2) (7) Tuukka Kyllönen Kuhmo-Ski 04:55,4 +0:44,6 Alkuun

 N10 2 km V    

1) (13) Noora Hukka Joensuun Kataja 05:45,7 +0:00,0 2) (11) Ruusa Väisänen Ristijärven Pyry 06:15,1 +0:29,4 3) (12) Fanni Rantaeskola Suomussalmen Rasti 06:37,0 +0:51,3 4) (10) Annika Heikkinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 06:45,4 +0:59,7 Alkuun

 M10 2 km V    

1) (20) Tomi Iivanainen Suonenjoen Vasama 06:16,8 +0:00,0 2) (21) Konsta Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy 06:30,8 +0:14,0 3) (17) Topias Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 06:47,3 +0:30,5 4) (16) Kyrö Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy 06:57,1 +0:40,3 5) (18) Tatu Kyllönen Kuhmo-Ski 07:28,0 +1:11,2 6) (19) Anttoni Ruha Kuhmo-Ski 07:56,1 +1:39,3 7) (23) Juho Seppänen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 08:11,5 +1:54,7 8) (22) Justus Turunen Lappeen Riento 08:15,3 +1:58,5 9) (24) Lauri Huotari Kuhmo-Ski 09:05,0 +2:48,2 Alkuun

 N12 2 km V    

1) (27) Helinä Niskanen Kuhmo-Ski 05:55,3 +0:00,0 2) (32) Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy 05:57,1 +0:01,8 3) (34) Jemina Turunen Lappeen Riento 06:07,7 +0:12,4 4) (30) Linda Kinnunen Kuhmo-Ski 06:16,5 +0:21,2 5) (35) Senni Rautiainen Sotkamon Jymy 06:19,8 +0:24,5 6) (29) Salla Malinen Kuhmo-Ski 06:49,7 +0:54,4 Alkuun

 M12 2 km V    

1) (40) Karri Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 05:36,8 +0:00,0 2) (39) Osku Niiranen Kuhmo-Ski 05:55,5 +0:18,7 3) (37) Eetu Niiranen Kuhmo-Ski 06:17,9 +0:41,1 4) (38) Juha Huotari Kuhmo-Ski 06:25,1 +0:48,3 Alkuun

 N14 3 km V    

1) (44) Neea Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry 10:07,1 +0:00,0 2) (42) Jasmin Turunen Lappeen Riento 10:43,9 +0:36,8 3) (43) Villiina Tarvainen Lappeen Riento 10:51,0 +0:43,9 (45) Viatkina Polina Venäjä/RUS 10:46,6 Ulk Alkuun

 M14 3 km V    

1) (46) Joonas Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 10:19,7 +0:00,0 2) (47) Jaakko Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 10:49,9 +0:30,2 Alkuun

 N16 5 km V    

1) (51) Siiri Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 16:25,9 +0:00,0 2) (49) Ronja Pöyhönen Kuhmo-Ski 18:08,3 +1:42,4 Alkuun

 M70 2 km V    

1) (53) Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 05:29,8 +0:00,0 2) (54) Kalle Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 05:42,0 +0:12,2 Alkuun

 M60 3 km V    

1) (56) Kari Hyttinen Suomussalmen Rasti 09:05,3 +0:00,0 Alkuun

 M50 5 km V    

1) (61) Jukka Puustinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 13:06,8 +0:00,0 2) (59) Valto Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 13:33,7 +0:26,9 3) (58) Simo Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 14:17,5 +1:10,7 (60) Alexey Ilvovsky Venäjä/RUS 15:41,8 Ulk Alkuun

 NYL 10 km V    

1) (65) Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura 34:53,9 +0:00,0 Alkuun

 M40 10 km V    

1) (68) Mika Kyllönen Kuhmo-Ski 27:04,6 +0:00,0 Alkuun

 M20 15 km V    

1) (70) Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat 41:58,6 +0:00,0 Alkuun