Sammontaonta Hiihdot 20.2.2016 Kuhmo/ Piirinmestaruus- ja HS-aluekilpailut

TULOKSET

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M65 M55 M16 M18 M45 M35 M20 MYL

 N8 1 km P    
1) (2) Ruusa Väisänen Ristijärven Pyry 05:58,9 +0.00,0 2) (3) Helmi-Lilja Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 08:08,8 +2.09,9 Alkuun
 M8 1 km P    

1) (10) Karri Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 05:03,3 +0.00,0 2) (9) Juho Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 05:43,4 +0.40,1 3) (5) Herkko Koski Hyrynsalmen Isku 06:51,3 +1.48,0 4) (7) Topias Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 07:06,4 +2.03,1 5) (8) Lauri Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy 08:17,2 +3.13,9 6) (6) Kyrö Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy 10:12,9 +5.09,6 Alkuun

 N10 2 km P    

1) (11) Linda Kinnunen Kuhmo-Ski 09:54,9 +0.00,0 2) (13) Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy 09:58,5 +0.03,6 3) (14) Vinja Väisänen Ristijärven Pyry 10:03,2 +0.08,3 4) (12) Helinä Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 10:59,4 +1.04,5 Alkuun

 M10 2 km P    

1) (17) Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat 08:02,9 +0.00,0 2) (15) Eeli Kinnunen Kuhmo-Ski 09:02,2 +0.59,3 3) (19) Oliver Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy 09:19,8 +1.16,9 4) (16) Eero Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy 09:48,2 +1.45,3 5) (18) Joonas Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 09:49,8 +1.46,9 Alkuun

 N12 3 km P    

1) (23) Karoliina Koski Hyrynsalmen Isku 12:27,6 +0.00,0 2) (21) Hilla Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 12:30,3 +0.02,7 3) (20) Jonna Kinnunen Kuhmo-Ski 13:00,5 +0.32,9 Alkuun

 M12 3 km P    

1) (25) Aleksi Huttunen Iisalmen Visa 10:56,0 +0.00,0 2) (26) Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy 12:03,8 +1.07,8 Alkuun

 N14 3 km P    

1) (29) Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 09:40,6 +0.00,0 2) (34) Hannah Smart Sotkamon Jymy 09:48,2 +0.07,6 3) (38) Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 10:12,1 +0.31,5 4) (31) Milla Huusko Ristijärven Pyry 10:19,2 +0.38,6 5) (35) Tiina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka 10:23,6 +0.43,0 6) (28) Jenna Holappa Suomussalmen Rasti 11:06,0 +1.25,4 7) (32) Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat 11:13,9 +1.33,3 8) (37) Elli Pulkkinen Kuhmo-Ski 12:01,3 +2.20,7 9) (30) Rita Koski Hyrynsalmen Isku 12:34,6 +2.54,0 10) (36) Olivia Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy 12:48,8 +3.08,2 11) (39) Tuuli-Maria Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy 14:35,1 +4.54,5 Alkuun

 M14 5 km P    

1) (43) Miska Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 14:14,3 +0.00,0 2) (42) Julius Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 15:29,4 +1.15,1 3) (41) Konsta Jeremias Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 18:26,2 +4.11,9 Alkuun

 N16 5 km P    

1) (46) Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat 14:37,9 +0.00,0 2) (48) Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat 15:08,1 +0.30,2 3) (47) Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti 15:37,0 +0.59,1 4) (49) Saara Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat 16:05,4 +1.27,5 5) (53) Elisa Sirviö Sotkamon Jymy 16:58,0 +2.20,1 Alkuun

 N18 5 km P    

1) (56) Anita Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura 13:29,5 +0.00,0 2) (58) Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa 14:05,6 +0.36,1 3) (55) Annu Pylkkänen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 14:17,1 +0.47,6 4) (57) Laura Tukia Joutsenon Kullervo 15:11,9 +1.42,4 Alkuun

 N20 5 km P    

1) (62) Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa 13:35,2 +0.00,0 2) (63) Senni Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 13:47,2 +0.12,0 3) (64) Laura Saastamoinen Sotkamon Jymy 14:34,8 +0.59,6 4) (60) Pauliina Oikarinen Paltamon Urheilijat 15:57,7 +2.22,5 Alkuun

 NYL 5 km P    

1) (66) Päivi Piminäinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 14:36,2 +0.00,0 2) (67) Miia Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 14:55,1 +0.18,9 Alkuun

 N35 5 km P    

1) (69) Nina Andersen Kuhmo-Ski 16:02,7 +0.00,0 Alkuun

 N45 5 km P    

1) (75) Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 15:29,4 +0.00,0 2) (74) Marianne Niemi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 15:52,1 +0.22,7 3) (71) Anu Udd Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäj 17:13,2 +1.43,8 4) (73) Teija Eskelinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 20:21,5 +4.52,1 5) (72) Ulla Niskanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 22:54,1 +7.24,7 Alkuun

 M65 5 km P    

1) (78) Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 13:56,0 +0.00,0 2) (79) Kalle Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 16:24,2 +2.28,2 Alkuun

 M55 5 km P    

1) (83) Arto Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 13:12,7 +0.00,0 2) (82) Jussi Hytönen Pulkkilan Ponsi 13:43,1 +0.30,4 3) (81) Jorma Kuronen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 13:53,8 +0.41,1 Alkuun

 M16 5 km P    

1) (89) Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 12:38,0 +0.00,0 2) (85) Oskari Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat 13:23,4 +0.45,4 3) (86) Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa 13:29,7 +0.51,7 4) (87) Santeri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 13:36,9 +0.58,9 5) (88) Ville Haverinen Kuhmo-Ski 15:01,5 +2.23,5 Alkuun

 M18 10 km P    

1) (94) Juuso Tossavainen Rautavaaran Raiku 24:22,3 +0.00,0 2) (91) Leo Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team 24:44,4 +0.22,1 3) (96) Oskari Hökkä Yli-Iin Naseva 25:42,2 +1.19,9 4) (97) Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy 26:03,0 +1.40,7 5) (92) Onni Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team 26:22,8 +2.00,5 6) (93) Miro Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 28:17,7 +3.55,4 7) (98) Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti 28:40,3 +4.18,0 8) (95) Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat 29:05,0 +4.42,7 Alkuun

 M45 10 km P    

1) (100)Ismo Parkkonen Virtain Urheilijat 25:26,2 +0.00,0 2) (105)Valto Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 25:32,4 +0.06,2 3) (102)Janne Tuhkalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 26:20,8 +0.54,6 4) (104)Simo Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 26:43,7 +1.17,5 5) (103)Veli Kuronen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 27:08,3 +1.42,1 Alkuun

 M35 10 km P    

1) (109)Petri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 24:59,7 +0.00,0 2) (110)Petri Pieviläinen Ristijärven Pyry 26:23,5 +1.23,8 3) (107)Timo Heikkinen Ristijärven Pyry 31:26,3 +6.26,6 4) (108)Kimmo Väisänen Ristijärven Pyry 32:19,5 +7.19,8 Alkuun

 M20 10 km P    

1) (113)Tuomas Nurkkala Pyhäjärven Pohti 25:07,3 +0.00,0 2) (112)Verneri Sievänen Kuhmo-Ski 25:24,7 +0.17,4 Alkuun

 MYL 10 km P    

1) (118)Teemu Härkönen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 23:24,9 +0.00,0 2) (115)Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura 23:46,1 +0.21,2 3) (121)Janne Tervo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 23:57,1 +0.32,2 4) (123)Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 24:07,7 +0.42,8 5) (122)Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 24:38,3 +1.13,4 6) (126)Jyri Takanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 24:50,9 +1.26,0 7) (125)Pekka Pääkkönen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 24:58,0 +1.33,1 8) (116)Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 25:22,2 +1.57,3 9) (119)Antti Parkkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 27:11,7 +3.46,8 10) (117)Niko Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot 27:15,6 +3.50,7 Alkuun