Sammontaonta hiihdot 8.3.2020

TULOKSET

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N70 N60 M70 N16 N50 N40 N35 M60 M50 N18 M16 M40 M35 M18 N20 NYL M20 MYL

 N10 1 km P    
1) (6) Fanni Rantaeskola Suomussalmen Rasti 04:07,0 +0:00,0 2) (3) Selena Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy 04:30,1 +0:23,1 3) (2) Kaisla Vuollet Sotkamon Jymy 04:30,6 +0:23,6 4) (5) Mimmi Määttä Kuhmo-Ski 04:49,4 +0:42,4 5) (4) Matleena Kinnunen Kuhmo-Ski 04:51,6 +0:44,6 Alkuun
 M10 1 km P    

1) (8) Kyrö Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy 04:22,5 +0:00,0 2) (9) Tuukka Kyllönen Kuhmo-Ski 05:16,4 +0:53,9 Alkuun

 N12 2 km P    

1) (11) Ruusa Väisänen Ristijärven Pyry 07:24,5 +0:00,0 Alkuun

 M12 2 km P    

1) (18) Juho Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 07:11,7 +0:00,0 2) (16) Nico Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima 07:26,0 +0:14,3 3) (17) Tomi Iivanainen Suonenjoen Vasama 07:38,4 +0:26,7 4) (15) Aapo Manner Noormarkun Nopsa 07:46,9 +0:35,2 5) (14) Tatu Kyllönen Kuhmo-Ski 08:27,7 +1:16,0 6) (13) Eemeli Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy 08:40,6 +1:28,9 Alkuun

 N14 3 km P    

1) (23) Emilia Helmi Noormarkun Nopsa 09:36,5 +0:00,0 2) (21) Helinä Niskanen Kuhmo-Ski 10:38,9 +1:02,4 3) (25) Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy 10:53,1 +1:16,6 4) (22) Emma Kristiina Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti 11:31,7 +1:55,2 5) (24) Linda Kinnunen Kuhmo-Ski 11:43,8 +2:07,3 6) (20) Maria Tolonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 12:53,5 +3:17,0 Alkuun

 M14 3 km P    

1) (30) Atte Pelkonen Sotkamon Jymy 08:55,7 +0:00,0 2) (28) Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat 09:36,3 +0:40,6 3) (33) Eero Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy 10:10,0 +1:14,3 4) (27) Oliver Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy 10:34,5 +1:38,8 5) (29) Samu Kemppainen Sotkamon Jymy 10:34,6 +1:38,9 6) (31) Jaakko Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 10:45,2 +1:49,5 7) (32) Oskari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy 11:01,2 +2:05,5 Alkuun

 N60 3 km P    

1) (35) Marianne Niemi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 10:30,6 +0:00,0 Alkuun

 M70 3 km P    

1) (37) Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 09:26,4 +0:00,0 2) (38) Eero Okkonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 09:54,9 +0:28,5 3) (39) Kalle Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 10:54,8 +1:28,4 Alkuun

 N16 5 km P    

1) (42) Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura 15:37,2 +0:00,0 2) (47) Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima 16:21,3 +0:44,1 3) (45) Siiri Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 16:44,7 +1:07,5 4) (41) Hilla Niskanen Kuhmo-Ski 17:17,4 +1:40,2 5) (46) Katriina Vuollet Oulun Hiihtoseura 17:26,5 +1:49,3 6) (43) Neea Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry 18:01,5 +2:24,3 7) (44) Aino Manner Noormarkun Nopsa 18:42,7 +3:05,5 8) (48) Julia Tolonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 19:59,5 +4:22,3 Alkuun

 M60 5 km P    

1) (50) Osmo Tiikkainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 17:22,1 +0:00,0 Alkuun

 M50 5 km P    

1) (54) Ilkka Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 13:32,3 +0:00,0 2) (53) Rauno Saastamoinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 14:15,2 +0:42,9 3) (52) Veli Matti Kuronen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 15:10,0 +1:37,7 Alkuun

 N18 5 km P    

1) (58) Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 14:41,0 +0:00,0 2) (60) Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 14:45,7 +0:04,7 3) (61) Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 14:53,7 +0:12,7 4) (63) Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 15:04,2 +0:23,2 5) (59) Elsa Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti 15:14,0 +0:33,0 6) (56) Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 16:02,2 +1:21,2 7) (57) Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat 16:24,6 +1:43,6 8) (62) Ronja Pöyhönen Kuhmo-Ski 18:32,2 +3:51,2 Alkuun

 M16 8 km P    

1) (66) Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy 23:08,7 +0:00,0 2) (65) Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 23:13,7 +0:05,0 3) (67) Topias Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy 26:30,0 +3:21,3 Alkuun

 M40 10 km P    

1) (69) Petri Pieviläinen Ristijärven Pyry 28:22,8 +0:00,0 Alkuun

 M18 10 km P    

1) (72) Jussi Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 26:43,4 +0:00,0 2) (74) Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat 27:38,1 +0:54,7 3) (73) Miska Minkkinen Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 29:53,3 +3:09,9 Alkuun

 N20 10 km P    

1) (79) Tuuli Raunio Kankaantaan Kisa 30:11,0 +0:00,0 2) (82) Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot 31:04,5 +0:53,5 3) (76) Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat 31:13,3 +1:02,3 4) (80) Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa 32:33,1 +2:22,1 5) (77) Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 33:09,4 +2:58,4 Alkuun

 NYL 10 km P    

1) (90) Marjaana Pitkänen Oulun Hiihtoseura 28:43,0 +0:00,0 2) (92) Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa 29:26,5 +0:43,5 3) (86) Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 30:00,5 +1:17,5 4) (88) Merja Eronen Joroisten Urheilijat 30:19,6 +1:36,6 5) (89) Senni Vuolle Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 30:24,9 +1:41,9 6) (94) Mari Halonen Kalajoen Junkkarit 31:36,4 +2:53,4 7) (96) Salla Loukusa Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 32:13,3 +3:30,3 8) (95) Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne 32:17,7 +3:34,7 9) (97) Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa 32:38,6 +3:55,6 10) (93) Iida Sirviö Sotkamon Jymy 33:24,2 +4:41,2 Alkuun

 M20 15 km P    

1) (102)Eero Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura 41:09,7 +0:00,0 2) (99) Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski 42:10,3 +1:00,6 3) (103)Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 42:22,3 +1:12,6 4) (105)Aapo Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti 43:29,6 +2:19,9 5) (106)Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa 45:11,2 +4:01,5 6) (101)Valtteri Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy 46:27,8 +5:18,1 Alkuun

 MYL 15 km P    

1) (122)Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 38:33,2 +0:00,0 2) (114)Kalle Parantainen IF Minken 38:48,8 +0:15,6 3) (120)Juho Halonen Pohti Skiteam 39:55,9 +1:22,7 4) (119)Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 40:02,4 +1:29,2 5) (115)Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 40:04,1 +1:30,9 6) (118)Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 40:32,4 +1:59,2 7) (110)Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105 40:45,1 +2:11,9 8) (113)Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 40:54,6 +2:21,4 9) (109)Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105 42:00,3 +3:27,1 10) (124)Miska Tervala Hollolan Urheilijat -46 42:50,5 +4:17,3 11) (111)Sami Pahkala Himangan Urheilijat 43:06,2 +4:33,0 12) (123)Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne 43:14,8 +4:41,6 Alkuun