Sammontaontahiihdot 31.12.2016

TULOKSET

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N45 N35 N20 NYL M65 M55 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

 N10 2 km V    
1) (2) Alisa Kiiski Borgå Akilles 07:48,3 +0:00,0 2) (4) Alina Syrjälä Forssan Salama 08:47,5 +0:59,2 3) (5) Iida Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 09:14,2 +1:25,9 4) (6) Lilja Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy 09:29,9 +1:41,6 5) (3) Helinä Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 10:50,1 +3:01,8 Alkuun
 M10 2 km V    

1) (7) Karri Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 06:51,1 +0:00,0 2) (10) Juho Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 07:44,4 +0:53,3 3) (9) Urho Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 08:09,9 +1:18,8 Alkuun

 M12 3 km V    

1) (17) Väinö Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura 09:18,4 +0:00,0 2) (14) Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy 10:14,6 +0:56,2 3) (15) Joonas Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 10:54,9 +1:36,5 4) (16) Eero Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy 11:24,7 +2:06,3 Alkuun

 N14 3 km V    

1) (25) Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 08:46,4 +0:00,0 2) (24) Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 09:12,8 +0:26,4 3) (26) Olivia Kalliokoski Pargas IF 10:05,9 +1:19,5 4) (21) Ronja Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö 10:18,9 +1:32,5 5) (20) Minttu Turunen Nilsiän Nujakka 10:55,2 +2:08,8 6) (19) Hilla Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti 10:56,5 +2:10,1 7) (23) Ada Kiiski Borgå Akilles 11:22,1 +2:35,7 8) (22) Ronja Pöyhönen Kuhmo-Ski 11:49,1 +3:02,7 Alkuun

 M14 5 km V    

1) (28) Oskari Kalliokoski Pargas IF 14:36,0 +0:00,0 2) (29) Elmeri Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka 14:47,0 +0:11,0 3) (27) Konsta Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 16:29,1 +1:53,1 4) (30) Lenni Turunen Kuhmo-Ski 19:07,8 +4:31,8 Alkuun

 N16 5 km V    

1) (36) Milla Huusko Ristijärven Pyry 14:25,1 +0:00,0 2) (31) Kaisa Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 14:29,0 +0:03,9 3) (32) Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat 14:30,1 +0:05,0 4) (38) Veera Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura 15:03,0 +0:37,9 5) (33) Veera Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 17:03,1 +2:38,0 6) (35) Mette Lindholm One Way Pro Team 17:37,7 +3:12,6 Alkuun

 M16 5 km V    

1) (43) Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura 12:09,6 +0:00,0 2) (44) Lauri Aaltonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 12:27,3 +0:17,7 3) (40) Veeti Seppälä Ylöjärven Ryhti 12:52,1 +0:42,5 4) (42) Santeri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 12:55,8 +0:46,2 5) (46) Ville Haverinen Kuhmo-Ski 13:02,1 +0:52,5 6) (45) Niilo Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka 13:06,8 +0:57,2 7) (41) Miska Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 13:26,5 +1:16,9 Alkuun

 N18 5 km V    

1) (50) Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa 13:12,2 +0:00,0 2) (52) Jenni Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 14:28,0 +1:15,8 3) (51) Maija Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 14:30,7 +1:18,5 4) (49) Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat 15:40,1 +2:27,9 Alkuun

 N45 5 km V    

1) (55) Riikka Kalliokoski Pargas IF 14:23,9 +0:00,0 2) (57) Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 14:55,4 +0:31,5 3) (54) Sirpa Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy 15:33,6 +1:09,7 4) (56) Tuula Antikainen Polvijärven Vauhti 17:46,3 +3:22,4 5) (58) Teija Eskelinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 19:43,2 +5:19,3 Alkuun

 N35 5 km V    

1) (60) Jonna Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 13:50,0 +0:00,0 2) (63) Johanna Lindholm One Way Pro Team 13:51,1 +0:01,1 3) (62) Nina Andersen Kuhmo-Ski 16:06,6 +2:16,6 4) (61) Virpi Komulainen Kuhmon Kiva 16:27,7 +2:37,7 Alkuun

 N20 5 km V    

1) (67) Eveliina Piippo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 12:11,7 +0:00,0 2) (65) Sofia Pitkänen Kymin Koskenpojat 14:14,1 +2:02,4 3) (66) Riina Sorsa Enon Kisa-Pojat 14:30,5 +2:18,8 Alkuun

 NYL 5 km V    

1) (76) Katri Lylynperä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 12:48,4 +0:00,0 2) (72) Leena Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa 13:07,2 +0:18,8 3) (71) Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa 13:14,9 +0:26,5 4) (78) Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä 13:18,1 +0:29,7 5) (73) Auli Kiskola Lammin Säkiä 13:28,8 +0:40,4 6) (74) Mira Kaskinen Noormarkun Nopsa 13:40,2 +0:51,8 7) (77) Päivi Piminäinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 13:42,5 +0:54,1 8) (79) Senni Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 13:48,8 +1:00,4 9) (70) Marjut Turunen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 14:12,0 +1:23,6 10) (69) Laura Saastamoinen Sotkamon Jymy 15:00,4 +2:12,0 Alkuun

 M65 5 km V    

1) (82) Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 14:26,8 +0:00,0 2) (83) Yrjö Tuovinen Juuan Jänne 20:34,3 +6:07,5 Alkuun

 M55 10 km V    

1) (86) Martti Malinen Valtimon Vasama 27:44,9 +0:00,0 Alkuun

 M45 10 km V    

1) (92) Valto Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 24:37,5 +0:00,0 2) (91) Simo Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 24:39,9 +0:02,4 3) (93) Rauno Saastamoinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 25:06,1 +0:28,6 4) (90) Kari Kalliokoski Pargas IF 25:17,4 +0:39,9 5) (94) Janne Tuhkalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 25:18,8 +0:41,3 6) (88) Matti Roininen Valtimon Vasama 26:00,0 +1:22,5 7) (89) Urpo Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy 26:19,9 +1:42,4 Alkuun

 M35 10 km V    

1) (96) Ilkka Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 23:46,3 +0:00,0 2) (99) Petri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 23:51,9 +0:05,6 3) (95) Mika Kyllönen Kuhmo-Ski 24:15,8 +0:29,5 4) (97) Mika Häkkinen Kangasalan Kisa 25:07,5 +1:21,2 5) (98) Miika Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 25:51,3 +2:05,0 Alkuun

 M18 10 km V    

1) (104)Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 21:57,0 +0:00,0 2) (106)Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy 23:12,4 +1:15,4 3) (109)Riku Ollikainen Maaningan Mahti 23:33,2 +1:36,2 4) (105)Kevin Lindholm IF Minken 24:08,8 +2:11,8 5) (108)Niilo Helkama Perniön Urheilijat 24:31,7 +2:34,7 6) (110)Aapo Saastamoinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 25:42,0 +3:45,0 7) (103)Eppu Honkanen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 26:27,1 +4:30,1 8) (102)Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti 26:28,6 +4:31,6 9) (101)Werneri Pudas Alavieskan Viri 26:30,7 +4:33,7 Alkuun

 M20 15 km V    

1) (114)Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat 35:56,6 +0:00,0 2) (116)Remi Lindholm IF Minken 38:02,5 +2:05,9 3) (115)Niko Husu One Way Pro Team 38:39,5 +2:42,9 4) (118)Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 39:01,8 +3:05,2 5) (117)Verneri Sievänen Kuhmo-Ski 40:29,0 +4:32,4 6) (113)Eetu Ikäheimonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 42:15,7 +6:19,1 Alkuun

 MYL 15 km V    

1) (135)Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 35:16,0 +0:00,0 2) (125)Joni Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti 35:16,2 +0:00,2 3) (127)Joel Ikonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 35:53,6 +0:37,6 4) (128)Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 36:36,7 +1:20,7 5) (134)Janne Häkkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 36:48,2 +1:32,2 6) (132)Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa 36:49,0 +1:33,0 7) (123)Juuso Haarala IF Minken 37:11,6 +1:55,6 8) (120)Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat 37:27,1 +2:11,1 9) (130)Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 37:54,9 +2:38,9 10) (129)Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura 38:09,8 +2:53,8 11) (133)Lauri Gummerus Nivalan Urheilijat 38:19,8 +3:03,8 12) (126)Jussi Manninen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 38:55,8 +3:39,8 13) (124)Sami Oinonen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 40:34,3 +5:18,3 Alkuun