Sammontaonta 28.12.2013

TULOKSET

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 N45 N35 NYL M16 M65 M55 M45 M35 M18 M20 MYL

 N10 1 km v    
1) (3) Suvi Komu Iisalmen Visa 02:57,0 +0.00,0 2) (2) Jonna Kinnunen Kuhmo-Ski 03:14,8 +0.17,8 3) (4) Ida-Josefina Ilvonen Juuan Jänne 03:57,4 +1.00,4 Alkuun
 M10 1 km v    

1) (7) Topias Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy 03:02,4 +0.00,0 1) (13) Aleksi Huttunen Iisalmen Visa 03:02,4 +0.00,0 3) (12) Tommi Huusko Ristijärven Pyry 03:03,3 +0.00,9 4) (9) Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy 03:04,1 +0.01,7 5) (11) Eeli Kinnunen Kuhmo-Ski 03:34,1 +0.31,7 6) (10) Eetu Vimpari Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 03:35,7 +0.33,3 7) (8) Lenni Turunen Kuhmo-Ski 03:48,5 +0.46,1 8) (6) Aapo Piirainen Kuhmo-Ski 03:56,1 +0.53,7 Alkuun

 N12 2 km v    

1) (19) Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 05:43,1 +0.00,0 2) (15) Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 05:48,7 +0.05,6 3) (16) Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 05:57,1 +0.14,0 4) (21) Jenny Kinnunen Kuhmo-Ski 06:37,0 +0.53,9 5) (18) Olivia Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy 06:57,2 +1.14,1 6) (20) Ansa Hakala Kontiolahden Urheilijat 07:00,8 +1.17,7 7) (22) Enni Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 07:10,7 +1.27,6 8) (17) Veera Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski 07:27,0 +1.43,9 9) (23) Tuuli Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy 07:55,9 +2.12,8 Alkuun

 M12 2 km v    

1) (28) Ville-Valtteri Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat 05:52,3 +0.00,0 2) (27) Lasse Komu Iisalmen Visa 05:56,3 +0.04,0 3) (25) Elias Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 06:06,0 +0.13,7 4) (26) Niklas Ahonen Iisalmen Visa 06:16,8 +0.24,5 5) (30) Paulus Pyykkönen Paltamon Urheilijat 06:52,1 +0.59,8 6) (29) Eero Piirainen Kuhmo-Ski 10:00,2 +4.07,9 Alkuun

 N14 3 km v    

1) (31) Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa 09:21,8 +0.00,0 2) (35) Pinja Hulkko Liperin Hiihtoseura 09:33,0 +0.11,2 3) (33) Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 09:40,3 +0.18,5 4) (39) Nenna Lukkarinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat 09:44,9 +0.23,1 5) (38) Mette Hartonen Sotkamon Jymy 09:55,2 +0.33,4 6) (34) Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat 10:12,5 +0.50,7 7) (36) Saara Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat 10:12,6 +0.50,8 8) (37) Alisa Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 10:46,8 +1.25,0 9) (40) Siiri Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja 10:49,7 +1.27,9 Alkuun

 M14 5 km v    

1) (54) Wiljam Mattila One Way Pro Team 13:05,7 +0.00,0 2) (56) Aapo Saastamoinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 13:05,8 +0.00,1 3) (48) Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 14:03,1 +0.57,4 4) (50) Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa 14:12,2 +1.06,5 5) (53) Oskari Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat 14:14,9 +1.09,2 6) (42) Aaro Auvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti 14:15,2 +1.09,5 7) (45) Rasmus Ähtävä Sotkamon Jymy 14:28,3 +1.22,6 8) (46) Eelis Hakala Kontiolahden Urheilijat 14:32,3 +1.26,6 9) (49) Tuomo Komu Iisalmen Visa 15:31,4 +2.25,7 10) (52) Eero Peltola Lahden Hiihtoseura 15:37,3 +2.31,6 11) (47) Oskari Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja 16:07,7 +3.02,0 12) (44) Santeri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 16:33,1 +3.27,4 Alkuun

 N16 5 km (3+2) v    

1) (61) Maria Nousiainen Leppävirran Viri 13:52,8 +0.00,0 2) (67) Elina Hämäläinen Kymin Koskenpojat 13:59,3 +0.06,5 3) (65) Sofia Pitkänen Sotkamon Jymy 14:02,1 +0.09,3 4) (62) Emma Hirvonen Huhtasuonhiihto 2000 14:48,3 +0.55,5 5) (60) Siiri Silvasti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15:25,6 +1.32,8 6) (69) Mari Seppälä Haapajärven Kiilat 15:30,5 +1.37,7 7) (63) Annika Piiparinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 15:32,0 +1.39,2 8) (58) Meeri Silvasti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15:52,4 +1.59,6 9) (64) Elina Kinnunen Kalannin Vankka 16:30,4 +2.37,6 10) (68) Emma Säde Kontiolahden Urheilijat 16:45,1 +2.52,3 11) (59) Anu Huttunen Iisalmen Visa 17:11,6 +3.18,8 12) (66) Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka 18:16,1 +4.23,3 Alkuun

 N18 5 km (3+2) v    

1) (72) Jessika Rolig Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 13:32,0 +0.00,0 2) (80) Veera Valta Maaningan Mahti 13:55,6 +0.23,6 3) (75) Laura Saastamoinen Sotkamon Jymy 14:18,3 +0.46,3 4) (71) Eevi Sormunen Puijon Hiihtoseura 14:33,8 +1.01,8 5) (81) Ilona Saastamoinen Liperin Hiihtoseura 14:53,5 +1.21,5 6) (82) Santra Säde Kontiolahden Urheilijat 14:53,7 +1.21,7 7) (76) Riina Sorsa Enon Kisa-Pojat 15:01,4 +1.29,4 8) (77) Mari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka 15:03,9 +1.31,9 9) (78) Pauliina Oikarinen Paltamon Urheilijat 15:14,2 +1.42,2 10) (73) Liinu Hämäläinen Kymin Koskenpojat 15:14,7 +1.42,7 11) (79) Heidi Pennanen Sonkajärven Pahka 15:49,1 +2.17,1 Alkuun

 N20 5 km (3+2) v    

1) (85) Reetta Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 14:37,4 +0.00,0 Alkuun

 N45 5 km (3+2) v    

1) (89) Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 14:19,4 +0.00,0 2) (88) Kaija Pyöriäinen Joensuun Kataja 15:01,0 +0.41,6 3) (91) Sirpa Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy 15:35,1 +1.15,7 4) (87) Maija Käkelä Haukiputaan Veikot 16:44,3 +2.24,9 5) (86) Anu Udd Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäj 16:54,8 +2.35,4 6) (92) Jaana Mäkelä Polvijärven Vauhti 17:34,8 +3.15,4 Alkuun

 N35 5 km (3+2) v    

1) (94) Terhi Mäki Iisalmen Visa 14:06,7 +0.00,0 2) (95) Jaana Sievänen Kuhmo-Ski 14:56,4 +0.49,7 3) (96) Nina Andersen Joensuun Kataja 14:59,1 +0.52,4 4) (97) Maarit Talonen Joensuun Kataja 15:43,4 +1.36,7 Alkuun

 NYL 5 km (3+2) v    

1) (100)Saana Kemppainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 12:27,5 +0.00,0 2) (99) Anne Mäkinen Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 12:35,7 +0.08,2 3) (106)Ruut Vähämetsä Oulun Hiihtoseura 12:53,6 +0.26,1 4) (112)Outi Gröndahl Lappeen Riento 12:58,0 +0.30,5 5) (105)Anni Mikkonen Vieremän Koitto 13:27,2 +0.59,7 6) (108)Ann-Mary Ähtävä Team Kallesport 13:34,0 +1.06,5 7) (115)Piritta Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 13:40,5 +1.13,0 8) (110)Päivi Piminäinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 13:59,8 +1.32,3 9) (103)Milla Tiainen Maaningan Mahti 14:01,5 +1.34,0 10) (102)Jonna Säisä Vieremän Koitto 14:03,9 +1.36,4 11) (109)Katja Kainulainen Leppävirran Viri 14:12,4 +1.44,9 12) (117)Marjut Turunen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 14:16,0 +1.48,5 13) (104)Salla Riikonen Jämsänkosken Ilves 14:21,7 +1.54,2 14) (107)Kirsi Pokela Alavieskan Viri 14:29,9 +2.02,4 15) (111)Mira Haapalainen Maaningan Mahti 14:32,2 +2.04,7 16) (118)Aira-Maarit Immonen Iisalmen Visa 14:34,0 +2.06,5 17) (114)Venla Tahvanainen Espoon Hiihtoseura 14:47,3 +2.19,8 18) (116)Miia Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku 14:50,8 +2.23,3 19) (113)Janina Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 15:46,8 +3.19,3 Alkuun

 M16 5 km (3+2) v    

1) (123)Mikke Turpeinen Paltamon Urheilijat 12:51,5 +0.00,0 2) (125)Antti Huusko Ristijärven Pyry 13:19,9 +0.28,4 3) (122)Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy 13:22,0 +0.30,5 4) (121)Otto-Eemil Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat 13:38,2 +0.46,7 5) (120)Eppu Honkanen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 14:28,9 +1.37,4 6) (126)Akseli Loikkanen Leppävirran Viri 14:42,1 +1.50,6 7) (124)Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat 15:11,4 +2.19,9 Alkuun

 M65 5 km (3+2) v    

1) (130)Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 13:58,1 +0.00,0 2) (131)Antero Autio Kiuruveden Urheilijat 15:05,4 +1.07,3 3) (129)Sauli Hujanen Kiuruveden Teräs 15:08,5 +1.10,4 4) (132)Jouko Laiho Jokelan Kisa 17:00,9 +3.02,8 5) (127)Yrjö Tuovinen Juuan Jänne 17:48,1 +3.50,0 6) (128)Heimo Kärnä Kuhmo-Ski 17:55,7 +3.57,6 Alkuun

 M55 5 km (3+2) v    

1) (140)Ilmo Pulkkinen Kuhmo-Ski 12:43,4 +0.00,0 2) (133)Kari Kinnunen Kinnulan kinuski team 13:01,7 +0.18,3 3) (135)Jorma Kuronen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 13:20,1 +0.36,7 4) (136)Aito Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 13:27,3 +0.43,9 5) (137)Jussi Hytönen Pulkkilan ponsi 13:29,0 +0.45,6 6) (139)Arto Härkönen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 14:12,9 +1.29,5 7) (138)Esa Heikkinen Valtimon Vasama 14:25,1 +1.41,7 8) (134)Eero Okkonen Kuluntalahden Kunto 14:47,6 +2.04,2 9) (141)Aarne Vartiainen Simpeleen Urheilijat 14:52,2 +2.08,8 Alkuun

 M45 9 km (3+3+3) v    

1) (146)Jari Kaarakainen Iisalmen Visa 22:26,4 +0.00,0 2) (148)Jukka Hartonen Finlandia-hiihto Team 23:29,2 +1.02,8 3) (151)Simo Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 24:10,2 +1.43,8 4) (147)Jukka Puustinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 24:13,5 +1.47,1 5) (149)Rauno Saastamoinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 24:19,9 +1.53,5 6) (143)Arto Nissinen Keuruun Kisailijat 24:39,1 +2.12,7 7) (150)Ismo Parkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat 24:43,8 +2.17,4 8) (152)Veli Matti Kuronen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 25:23,2 +2.56,8 9) (145)Tapani Ronkainen Sotkamon Jymy 26:04,4 +3.38,0 10) (144)Jani Ahonen Iisalmen Visa 27:06,8 +4.40,4 Alkuun

 M35 9 km (3+3+3) v    

1) (154)Ilkka Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 23:34,0 +0.00,0 2) (159)Juha Järvinen Lapuan Virkiä 23:38,5 +0.04,5 3) (157)Janne Tuhkalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 24:59,9 +1.25,9 4) (160)Petri Pieviläinen Ristijärven Pyry 25:10,7 +1.36,7 5) (158)Sami Karjalainen Lapinlahden Veto 25:35,2 +2.01,2 6) (155)Juha Kanervo Valtimon Vasama 25:58,4 +2.24,4 Alkuun

 M18 9 km (3+3+3) v    

1) (170)Tero Seppälä Haapajärven Kiilat 22:38,7 +0.00,0 2) (164)Marco-Tapio Niemi Tampereen Yritys 23:41,8 +1.03,1 3) (168)Tuomas Nurkkala Pyhäjärven Pohti 23:46,9 +1.08,2 4) (166)Elmeri Karjalainen Kuhmo-Ski 23:47,5 +1.08,8 5) (177)Tuukka Invenius Leppävirran Viri 23:55,3 +1.16,6 6) (169)Verneri Sievänen Kuhmo-Ski 24:18,6 +1.39,9 7) (175)Roope Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti 24:31,1 +1.52,4 8) (176)Tomi Sipilä Alavieskan Viri 24:45,6 +2.06,9 9) (167)Lassi Juhanoja Paimion Urheilijat 24:53,0 +2.14,3 10) (173)Aki-Petteri Piiparinen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 25:05,5 +2.26,8 11) (163)Valtteri Saukkonen Leppävirran Viri 25:14,1 +2.35,4 12) (172)Antti Lehtinen Kymin Koskenpojat 26:31,9 +3.53,2 13) (178)Lauri Varis Pielaveden Sampo 26:32,0 +3.53,3 14) (171)Aatu Mäkelä Liperin Hiihtoseura 27:05,0 +4.26,3 Alkuun

 M20 9 km (3+3+3) v    

1) (179)Patrik Rajala Noormarkun Nopsa 23:35,5 +0.00,0 2) (180)Antti Parkkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 24:33,5 +0.58,0 3) (181)Valtteri Sievänen Kuhmo-Ski 26:09,8 +2.34,3 Alkuun

 MYL 9 km (3+3+3) v    

1) (210)Iivo Niskanen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 20:41,5 +0.00,0 2) (201)Markus Pörsti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 21:23,2 +0.41,7 3) (211)Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 21:29,5 +0.48,0 4) (198)Jussi Simula Jämsänkosken Ilves 21:33,2 +0.51,7 5) (190)Teemu Härkönen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 21:45,5 +1.04,0 6) (191)Olli Hiidensalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 22:00,8 +1.19,3 7) (189)Janne Häkkinen Muuramen Urheilijat 22:14,2 +1.32,7 8) (187)Miikka Kinnunen Pyhäjärven Pohti 22:22,5 +1.41,0 9) (206)Jonne Seppänen Oulun Hiihtoseura 22:35,3 +1.53,8 10) (203)Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 22:52,7 +2.11,2 11) (209)Lasse Pörsti Kiteen Urheilijat 22:56,4 +2.14,9 12) (204)Samuli Oinonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 23:15,1 +2.33,6 13) (195)Janne Tervo Sotkamon Jymy 23:20,8 +2.39,3 14) (199)Pekka Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy 23:30,4 +2.48,9 15) (183)Antti Raatikainen Iisalmen Visa 23:40,5 +2.59,0 16) (200)Arttu Mäkiaho Kainuun Hiihtoseura 23:42,5 +3.01,0 17) (208)Anssi Kesonen Imatran Urheilijat 23:48,9 +3.07,4 18) (193)Petri Torvinen Ristijärven Pyry 23:53,5 +3.12,0 19) (192)Jaakko Urpalainen Lapinlahden Veto 23:53,8 +3.12,3 20) (188)Aki Lehtinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 24:00,9 +3.19,4 21) (184)Simo Turunen Lieksan Hiihtoseura 24:11,2 +3.29,7 22) (186)Jouko Liuha Jämsänkosken Ilves 24:39,5 +3.58,0 23) (214)Juho Kämäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura 24:45,5 +4.04,0 24) (212)Jani Mikkonen Kuhmo-Ski 25:02,2 +4.20,7 25) (196)Antti-Pekka Raasu Vehkalahden Veikot 25:18,9 +4.37,4 26) (197)Teemu Mäkeläinen Ristijärven Pyry 25:36,9 +4.55,4 27) (194)Anssi Juntunen Hyrynsalmen Isku 25:54,9 +5.13,4 28) (202)Dmitry Polomoshnov Sotkamon Jymy 28:14,1 +7.32,6 Alkuun