TULOKSET 5.4.2008 Kuhmo ampumahiihto pikakilpailu

N13 M13 N15 M15 N17 M17 N19 N35 N M60 M50 M45 M40 M45 M40 M19 M35 M

 N13 3 km    
1) (4) Johanna Mattila SHS 12:45,5 -0.00,0 (2 0) 2) (2) Saara Peltola SHS 13:50,0 -1.04,5 (2 1) 3) (1) Moona Alila A-Vi 14:46,0 -2.00,5 (3 2) 4) (3) Anna Haataja OH 15:08,8 -2.23,3 (3 1) Alkuun
 M13 3 km    

1) (8) Lassi Sermiö TV-V 10:45,5 -0.00,0 (1 0) 2) (11) Valtteri Sievänen KuhSki 12:05,5 -1.20,0 (2 1) 3) (7) Aapo Erkkilä SaRe 12:48,8 -2.03,3 (0 0) 4) (9) Verneri Sievänen KuhSki 13:05,5 -2.20,0 (3 0) 5) (10) Lauri Peltoniemi SaRe 15:07,7 -4.22,2 (3 2) 6) (6) Henri Räsänen SoJy 15:14,4 -4.28,9 (1 2) Alkuun

 N15 4 km    

1) (17) Meri Maijala LBT 13:56,6 -0.00,0 (0 1) 2) (12) Maiju Alila A-Vi 14:50,0 -0.53,4 (1 1) 3) (13) Milla Maijala LBT 14:57,7 -1.01,1 (1 0) 4) (14) Tuulikki Mattila SHS 15:39,9 -1.43,3 (2 3) 5) (16) Sanna Rinta-Pukka Jalja 16:24,4 -2.27,8 (3 1) 6) (15) Carola Kröger LeppVi 18:05,5 -4.08,9 (5 3) Alkuun

 M15 4 km    

1) (18) Joonas Sipilä A-Vi 13:28,8 -0.00,0 (2 1) 2) (23) Vesa Alaoja OH 13:49,9 -0.21,1 (2 0) 3) (21) Jere Kokko KaKa 13:58,8 -0.30,0 (2 1) 4) (24) Jussi Viitala KaKa 14:25,5 -0.56,7 (2 1) 5) (20) Tuomo Rieponen MH 14:33,3 -1.04,5 (2 1) 6) (19) Ville Soininen LeppVi 14:48,8 -1.20,0 (2 3) 7) (25) Tapio Soini KaKa 14:59,9 -1.31,1 (2 2) 8) (22) Henri Laitinen LeppVi 15:18,8 -1.50,0 (3 2) Alkuun

 N17 4 km    

1) (27) Reetta Hämäläinen SoJy 21:28,8 -0.00,0 (4 5) Alkuun

 M17 5 km    

1) (30) Henri Määttä OH 15:34,4 -0.00,0 (2 1) 2) (29) Miika Köykkä KaKa 18:42,2 -3.07,8 (2 2) Alkuun

 N 7,5 km    

1) (34) Pirjo Urpilainen KuhSki 27:43,3 -0.00,0 (2 1) 2) (35) Piia Ivakko KonU 28:40,0 -0.56,7 (1 2) Alkuun

 M60 5 km    

1) (40) Seppo Härkönen SaRe 18:30,0 -0.00,0 (2 2) 2) (39) Eero Vehkala SaRe 18:55,5 -0.25,5 (1 2) 3) (41) Martti Järvinen KangK 20:49,9 -2.19,9 (3 2) 4) (38) Asko Kähkönen KuhSki 24:43,3 -6.13,3 (4 5) Alkuun

 M50 6 km    

1) (47) Hannu Juntunen KÄ 19:24,4 -0.00,0 (0 3) 2) (46) Arto Härkönen Le-Vi 19:36,6 -0.12,2 (1 1) 3) (48) Esa Kuvaja SuRa 20:08,8 -0.44,4 (0 3) 4) (43) Tapani Piirainen KuhSki 20:54,4 -1.30,0 (3 3) 5) (45) Pentti Vahvaselkä MH 21:21,1 -1.56,7 (4 3) 6) (49) Martti Hämäläinen KuhSki 21:55,5 -2.31,1 (0 2) 7) (44) Heimo Kärnä KuhSki 23:39,9 -4.15,5 (1 4) Alkuun

 M45 6 km    

1) (52) Jarmo Tikka LaHS 21:17,7 -0.00,0 (3 2) 2) (51) Juha Riepponen MH 21:20,0 -0.02,3 (2 1) 3) (53) Auvo Kärnä KuhSki 22:35,5 -1.17,8 (2 5) Alkuun

 M40 6 km    

1) (56) Pekka Lampela SaRe 20:06,6 -0.00,0 (1 0) 2) (55) Lauri Holm OHS 21:52,2 -1.45,6 (0 4) Alkuun

 M19 7,5 km    

1) (60) Reinis Jansons KonU 26:32,2 -0.00,0 (0 2) 2) (64) Juha Upola OH 27:32,2 -1.00,0 (0 1) 3) (63) Heikki Hiltunen SaRe 29:08,8 -2.36,6 (0 2) 4) (61) Olli Mäkinen SaRe 31:56,6 -5.24,4 (2 2) Alkuun

 M35 7,5 km    

1) (66) Heikki Laurila OHS 27:14,4 -0.00,0 (1 1) Alkuun

 M 10 km    

1) (69) Ville Laitinen IisKI 30:24,4 -0.00,0 (0 0) 2) (68) Toni Heikura KuhSki 30:58,8 -0.34,4 (0 0) 3) (76) Antti Kajan IisKI 32:24,4 -2.00,0 (0 1) 4) (75) Kalle Kauppinen KajB 32:31,1 -2.06,7 (3 1) 5) (74) Martin Maasek OH 33:08,8 -2.44,4 (4 2) 6) (73) Niko Piirainen SoJy 34:02,2 -3.37,8 (1 1) 7) (71) Marek Parksepp HolUrh 34:36,6 -4.12,2 (1 1) Alkuun